MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX

1 074,96 CZK bez DPH
SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s **100% Cisco Compatible**


EET has expanded the offerings to support a wide range of optical transceivers ranging from GBIC to XFP. All of the products comply with MSA and environmental standards.
Why 3rd party transceivers?
OEM´s such as HP, Cisco, 3Com (HP) and many others don´t make any transceivers themselves but relabel standard products and add huge margins. We have decided to give our customers a choice. Buy original or save up to 60 % and get high quality products with:
- 3 Year warranty
- 100% Compatability
- Availability from our extensive stock
- High Quality - all products are tested
- Huge savings on quality alternatives to “originals”
Buying MicroOptics Transceivers from EET Nordic
does not mean your equipment warranty is void.
This 100% Cisco compatible 1000 BASE LH/LX
SFP transceiver is hot - swappable and designed
to plug directly into your SFP/GBIC interface slot
in your router and switch for Ethernet & Fibre
Channel network interface applications.

MO-C-S311213CL20

5711045423161

GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=, MGBLH1S
  • 25+ skladem (dodání cca 2-3 pracovní dny) myšleno v logistickém centru v Dánsku (DK)
1 074,96 CZK bez DPH

Více informací o produktu

Doplňující informace
Záruka3 roky
DATASHEETPodívejte se sem na datasheet

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
přidej do oblíbených
přidej do oblíbených s popisem
vymaž
vymaž ze seznamu
Nedávno prohlížené produkty
přihlášený uživatel navštívil tyto stránky
oblíbené položky
tento díl je již v oblíbených položkách
Chci informaci o dostupnosti zaslat na e-mail.
Jakmile bude zboží <br/> SKLADEM <br/>(logistické centrum v Dánsku), obdržíte e-mail o jeho dostupnosti. U položky je uveden předpokládaný termín naskladnění na centrální sklad v Dánsku po objednání zboží.
Sleva
Sleva je vypočítána ze standardních cen a byla již z této ceny odečtena